Connector, Product

Sumiko TEC – Connector

Sumiko Tech Co., Ltd. designs, develops, manufactures and services terminals and connectors widely used in automotive electrical components, household electrical appliances, PC peripherals, etc., and manufactures molded products for optical equipment.

No.Part noEquivalent part noStock statusEnquiry
1STC 100500-2
2STC 110400-0
3STC 110400-2
4STC 110500-0
5STC 110500-2
6STC 110600-0
7STC 110800-2
8STC 114204-2
9STC 115325-2
10STC 115326-0
11STC 115326-2
12STC 115425-2
13STC 115436-2
14STC 120400-2
15STC 120500-0
16STC 120600-0
17STC 120600-2
18STC 211011-0A
19STC 211011-2MA
20STC 211012-0A
21STC 211022-0A
22STC 211022-2
23STC 211031-0-A
24STC 211202-2M
25STC 211412-0A
26STC 211414-0A
27STC 215001-2M
28STC 215002-2M
29STC 215003-2M
30STC 215004-2M
31STC 215005-2M
32STC 215006-2M
33STC 215011-2M
34STC 215012-2M
35STC 215013-2M
36STC 215014-2M
37STC 215018-2M
38STC 215092-2M
39STC 215093-2M
40STC 215094-2M
41STC 218732-1
42STC 218732-2
43STC 218738-2
44STC 218756-1
45STC 220532-2
46STC 220534-2
47STC 225012-0
48STC 225022-2STOCK AVAILABLE
49STC 225121-2
50STC 225311-0
51STC 225312-0
52STC 225322-2
53STC 225342-1
54STC 225342-2STOCK AVAILABLE
55STC 225344-1
56STC 225344-1K
57STC 225402-0
58STC 225402-2M
59STC 225412-0
60STC 225432-2
61STC 225501-0
62STC 225501-2M
63STC 225502-0-S
64STC 225502-2M-S
65STC 225832-2
66STC 225902-0
67STC 235011-2M
68STC 235012-0
69STC 235012-2M
70STC 235911-0
71STC 235911-2M
72STC 235912-0STOCK AVAILABLE
73STC 235912-2
74STC 300401-2
75STC 300402-1
76STC 300402-2
77STC 300501-0
78STC 300501-1
79STC 300501-2
80STC 300502-0
81STC 300502-1
82STC 300502-2STOCK AVAILABLE
83STC 300502-2B
84STC 300504-2
85STC 300541-2
86STC 300542-2
87STC 365802-2M
88STC 400400-0
89STC 400400-2
90STC 400412-2M
91STC 400612-2M
92STC 435500-0
93STC 506343-2M
94STC 506351-2M
95STC 506353-2M
96STC 507101-2M
97STC 507203-2M
98STC 508391-2MA
99STC 510203-2M
100STC 510303-2M
101STC 510353-2M
102STC 510353-2MA
103STC 510581-2MA
104STC 510591-2MA
105STC 510691-2MA
106STC 510693-2MA
107STC 511301-2M
108STC 513511-2M-K
109STC 513512-2M-K
110STC 513711-2M-K
111STC 513712-2M-K
112STC 521600-2M
113STC 525200-0
114STC 525200-2M
115STC 530800-2M
116STC 533600-0
117STC 553800-0
118STC 553800-0NSTOCK AVAILABLE
119STC 553800-2M
120STC 553800-2MD
121STC 560700-0NSTOCK AVAILABLE
122STC 565200-0
123STC 565200-0NSTOCK AVAILABLE
124STC 565200-2M
125STC 565200-2MD
126STC 702062-2M
127STC 702062-5A
128STC 702072-5A
129STC 702092-2M
130STC 704152-2M
131STC 705304-2M
132STC 705304-2MK
133STC 706312-2MK
134STC 706322-2MK
135STC 706326-2MK
136STC 706412-2MH
137STC 706412-2MKSTOCK AVAILABLE
138STC 706422-2MK
139STC 706426-2MK
140STC 706462-2M
141STC 711612-2M
142STC 733104-2M
143STC 733104-2MH
144STC 812122-2M
145STC 818600-2M
146STC 904410-2MN
147STC 912500-2
148STC 912500-2CPSTOCK AVAILABLE
149STC 972442-2M-K
150STC 982442-2M-K
151STC AP-215003-4-CT
152STC AP-215003-CT
153STC AP-215011-CT
154STC AP-225342-CT
155STC AP-435500-CT
156STC AP-506351-CT
157STC AP-510691-CT
158STC AP-553800-CT
159STC AP-565200-CT
160STC AP-702062-CT
161STC AP-706422-CT
162STC AP-711612-CT
163STC AP-733104-CT
164STC AP-BL02C5-001S-CT
165STC AP-CA01C5-6010A-CT
166STC AP-CB01C5-6010A-CT
167STC AP-CE01C6020A-CT
168STC AP-CJ01C5-6020A-CT
169STC AP-CM01C5-6010A-CT
170STC AP-CM01C5-6020A-CT
171STC AP-KA01C6-020A-CT
172STC AP-PI05C6010A-CT
173STC AP-PI06C6010A-CT
174STC AP-PL06C6020A-CT
175STC AP-TS70C6-001A-CT
176STC AP-XIK0C5001A-CT
177STC AP-XSN0C6-001A-CT
178STC BL-001-02
179STC BL-001-02-BK
180STC BL-001-03
181STC BL-001-04STOCK AVAILABLE
182STC BL-001-05
183STC BL-001-06
184STC BL-001-07
185STC BL-001-08
186STC BL-001-09
187STC BL-001-11
188STC BL-001-12
189STC BL-001-13
190STC BL-001-14
191STC BL-001-15
192STC BL02C5-001SSTOCK AVAILABLE
193STC BL02H5-06N0STOCK AVAILABLE
194STC BL03C5-010A
195STC BL03H5-07B0
196STC C-IK006-01T
197STC CA01A1-02BA
198STC CA01A1-03BA
199STC CA01A5-02B0-01
200STC CA01A5-02B0-02
201STC CA01A5-02N0-02
202STC CA01A5-03B0-01
203STC CA01A5-03B0-02
204STC CA01A5-04B0-01
205STC CA01A5-04B0-02
206STC CA01A5-05B0-01
207STC CA01A5-06B0-01
208STC CA01A5-06B0-02
209STC CA01A5-08B0-02
210STC CA01A6-02B0-01
211STC CA01A6-02B0-02
212STC CA01A6-02N0-02
213STC CA01A6-03B0-01
214STC CA01A6-03B0-02
215STC CA01A6-03Y0-02
216STC CA01A6-04B0-01
217STC CA01A6-04B0-02
218STC CA01A6-05B0-01
219STC CA01A6-06B0-01
220STC CA01A6-06B0-02
221STC CA01A6-06N0-01
222STC CA01A6-08B0-01
223STC CA01A6-08B0-02
224STC CA01C5-010ASTOCK AVAILABLE
225STC CA01C6-010A
226STC CB01A1-03BA
227STC CB01A1-03NA
228STC CB01A1-05BA
229STC CB01A1-05NA
230STC CB01A5-02B0-01
231STC CB01A5-02B0-02
232STC CB01A5-02N0-01
233STC CB01A5-02N0-02
234STC CB01A5-03B0-01
235STC CB01A5-03B0-02
236STC CB01A5-05B0-01
237STC CB01A5-05B0-02
238STC CB01A5-05N0-01
239STC CB01A5-05N0-02
240STC CB01A6-02B0-01
241STC CB01A6-02B0-02
242STC CB01A6-02N0-01
243STC CB01A6-02N0-02
244STC CB01A6-03B0-01
245STC CB01A6-03B0-02
246STC CB01A6-03N0-02
247STC CB01A6-05B0-01
248STC CB01A6-05B0-02
249STC CB01A6-05N0-01
250STC CB01A6-05N0-02
251STC CB01C5-010A
252STC CB01C5-020A
253STC CB01C6-010A
254STC CB01C6-020A
255STC CB01E0-01N0
256STC CB01J8-0100
257STC CE01A5-02B0-02
258STC CE01A5-02N0-02
259STC CE01A5-02N0-03
260STC CE01A5-03B0-01
261STC CE01A6-02B0-02
262STC CE01A6-02B0-03
263STC CE01A6-02N0-02
264STC CE01A6-02N0-03
265STC CE01C5-010A
266STC CE01C5-020A
267STC CE01C6-010A
268STC CE01C6-020A
269STC CE01E0-01N1
270STC CJ01A5-03B0-03
271STC CJ01A6-03B0-02
272STC CJ01A6-03B0-03
273STC CJ01A6-03N0-03
274STC CJ01C5-010A
275STC CJ01C5-030A
276STC CJ01C6-010A
277STC CJ01C6-020A
278STC CL-014-02F
279STC CL-014-02M
280STC CL-014-03F
281STC CL-014-03M
282STC CL-014-06F
283STC CL-014-06M
284STC CL-014-09F
285STC CL-024-02M
286STC CL-024-03M
287STC CL-024-12M
288STC CL06A02F
289STC CL06A02FRE
290STC CL06A02M
291STC CL06A02MRE
292STC CL06A03F
293STC CL06A03M
294STC CL06A04F
295STC CL06A04FRE
296STC CL06A04M
297STC CL06A06F
298STC CL06A06F #
299STC CL06A06M
300STC CL06A09F
301STC CL06A09FBL
302STC CL06A09M
303STC CL06B03F
304STC CL06B04F
305STC CL06B06F
306STC CL06D02M
307STC CL06D02MRE
308STC CL07A02F
309STC CL07A02M
310STC CL07A03F
311STC CL07A03M
312STC CL07A04F
313STC CL07A04M
314STC CL07A06F
315STC CL07A06M
316STC CL07A09F
317STC CL07A09M
318STC CL07C01A
319STC CL07D01A
320STC CL07D01M
321STC CL07D02A
322STC CL07D02AGY
323STC CL07D02M
324STC CL07D03A
325STC CL07D03M
326STC CL07D03MGY
327STC CL07E02M
328STC CL07E03M
329STC CL09A02F
330STC CL09A02FRE
331STC CL09A02M
332STC CL09A02MBL
333STC CL09A03F
334STC CL09A03M
335STC CL09A06F
336STC CL09A06M
337STC CL09A09M
338STC CL09B02M
339STC CL25A02F
340STC CL25A02FYL
341STC CL25A02M
342STC CL25A03F
343STC CL25A03M
344STC CL25A04F
345STC CL25A04FYG
346STC CL25A04FYL
347STC CL25A04M
348STC CL25A04MYL
349STC CL25A05F
350STC CL25A05FYG
351STC CL25A05M
352STC CL25B02M
353STC CL25B02MOR
354STC CL25B02MYL
355STC CL25B03M
356STC CL25B03MYG
357STC CL25B04M
358STC CL25B04MYL
359STC CL25B05M
360STC CL25B05MYG
361STC CL25C03FYG
362STC CL25K04F
363STC CL50C5-030A
364STC CL50C6-030A
365STC CL50H5-03N0
366STC CL50H6-03N0
367STC CM01C5-010A
368STC CM01C5-020A
369STC CM01C6-010A
370STC CM01C6-020A
371STC CM01H5-04N0
372STC CM01H6-04N0
373STC F1-215001-2A
374STC F1-215001-2B
375STC F1-215003-4A
376STC F1-215003-4B
377STC F1-706312
378STC F1-706412
379STC F1-CA01C5-6010A
380STC K040-0080-C
381STC K094-0001-1
382STC K094-0002
383STC K094-0005
384STC K110-0059
385STC K178-0001
386STC K178-0002
387STC K178-0005
388STC K178-0054
389STC K190-0001
390STC K190-0002
391STC K190-0017/S2G
392STC K190-0054
393STC K190-0059
394STC K190-0060
395STC K190-0080
396STC K211-0001
397STC K211-0002
398STC KA01A6-02B0STOCK AVAILABLE
399STC KA01A6-06B0
400STC KA01A6-09B0STOCK AVAILABLE
401STC KA01C6-020A
402STC KA01C6-020A / 24 PIN
403STC KA01C6-121A
404STC KA01T3-02BA
405STC KA01T3-06BASTOCK AVAILABLE
406STC KA01T3-09BA
407STC KA12A6-24B0-01
408STC KA12T3-24BA-01
409STC MCS-2617
410STC MF-011-06
411STC MF-011-06-RE
412STC OCN-20C-C2
413STC OCN-20C-C3
414STC OCN-25F-C3
415STC OCN-40C-C3
416STC PB02A02M
417STC PB02A03M
418STC PB02A06M
419STC PB02B02F
420STC PB02B02FRE
421STC PB02B02M
422STC PB02B03FSTOCK AVAILABLE
423STC PB02B03M
424STC PB02B04F
425STC PB02B04M
426STC PB02B06F
427STC PB02B06M
428STC PD-011-04M
429STC PD-011-05M
430STC PD-011-07M
431STC PD-011-08M
432STC PD-054-02M
433STC PD-054-03M
434STC PD-054-04M
435STC PD-054-05M
436STC PD-054-06M
437STC PD-054-07M
438STC PD-054-08M
439STC PD-054-09M
440STC PD-054-10M
441STC PD-054-11M
442STC PD-054-12M
443STC PD-055-02M-BK
444STC PD-055-04M-BK
445STC PD-055-05M-BK
446STC PD-055-08M-BK
447STC PD-064-02M
448STC PD-064-05M
449STC PD05B08M
450STC PD07A05M
451STC PD07A12M
452STC PD09A02M
453STC PD09A02MRE
454STC PD09A03M
455STC PD09A04M
456STC PD09A04MRE
457STC PD09A05M
458STC PI-011-02F
459STC PI-011-02M
460STC PI-011-02M-5
461STC PI-011-03F
462STC PI-011-03M-5
463STC PI-011-04F
464STC PI-011-04M
465STC PI-011-04M-5
466STC PI-011-05F
467STC PI-011-05M
468STC PI-011-05M-5
469STC PI-011-06F
470STC PI-011-06M-5
471STC PI-011-07F
472STC PI-011-07M-5
473STC PI-011-09M-5
474STC PI-011-10M-5
475STC PI-011-11M-5
476STC PI-011-13M-5
477STC PI-021-02M
478STC PI-021-02M-5
479STC PI-021-03M
480STC PI-021-05M-5
481STC PI-021-06M-5
482STC PI-021-10M-5
483STC PI-051-02F
484STC PI-051-02M
485STC PI-051-03M
486STC PI-051-04F
487STC PI-051-04M
488STC PI01B03MSTOCK AVAILABLE
489STC PI05A1-02NA
490STC PI05A1-02RA
491STC PI05A1-04NA
492STC PI05A1-05NA
493STC PI05C6-010A
494STC PI05C6-020A
495STC PI05H6-02N0
496STC PI05H6-02R0
497STC PI05H6-03M0
498STC PI05H6-03N0
499STC PI05H6-03R0
500STC PI05H6-03Y0
501STC PI05H6-04Y0
502STC PI05H6-07N0
503STC PI05H6-07R0
504STC PI06A1-04NA-01
505STC PI06A1-07NA-04
506STC PI06A3-03NA-03
507STC PI06C6-010A
508STC PI06C6-020A
509STC PI06H6-02N0
510STC PI06H6-02R0
511STC PI06H6-03N0
512STC PI06H6-03R0
513STC PI06H6-04N0
514STC PI06H6-04Y0
515STC PI06H6-05N0
516STC PI06H6-06A0
517STC PI06H6-06N0
518STC PI06H6-07N0
519STC PI06H8-02N0
520STC PI06H8-03N0
521STC PI06H8-04N0
522STC PI06H8-06N0
523STC PI06H8-07N0
524STC PI06R1-02N0-02
525STC PI06R1-03YA-02
526STC PI06R1-04NA
527STC PI06R1-04NA-02
528STC PI06R1-05NA-02
529STC PI06R1-07NA-02
530STC PI07C6-020A
531STC PI07H6-05N0
532STC PI22A02F
533STC PI22A03F
534STC PI22A03M
535STC PI22A04F
536STC PI22A05F
537STC PI22A06F
538STC PI22A12F
539STC PI22B03M
540STC PI25C09M-1
541STC PI25D02M-1
542STC PI28A03F
543STC PI28A03M
544STC PI28A10F
545STC PI28A10M
546STC PL03A03F
547STC PL03A04F
548STC PL06C6-010A
549STC PL06C6-020A
550STC PL06C6-030A
551STC S174-0070
552STC SA-014-02F
553STC SA07C02F
554STC SBL-001-04
555STC SBL-001-08
556STC TL-07D
557STC TL-WP
558STC TS70C6-001A
559STC TS70C6-005A
560STC TS80C6-010A
561STC TS80H0-02B0
562STC TS80H6-02G0
563STC W671S
564STC WM01A06F
565STC WM01A06FOR
566STC WM01A06M
567STC WP20A01E
568STC WS07MF-0A
569STC WS07MF-0B
570STC WS07MF-0C
571STC WS07MF-0D
572STC WS07MF-0E
573STC WS07MF-0G
574STC XAIOA4-011S
575STC XAIOP4-011S
576STC XFD0A0-008A
577STC XFD0A0-009A
578STC XFK0C6-001A
579STC XFK0H6-0010
580STC XIK0A1-001ASTOCK AVAILABLE
581STC XIK0C5-001A
582STC XIK0H5-0030
583STC XIK0H6-0030
584STC XKT0H0-007A
585STC XKT0H0-008A
586STC XKT0H0-012A
587STC XKT0H6-002A
588STC XKT0H6-006A
589STC XNL0A5-006S
590STC XNL0H6-002N-04
591STC XNL0H6-010N-08
592STC XSN0C6-001A
593STC XSN0H6-005A
594STC XSN0Z0-001A
595STC XSY0C5-007A
596STC XSY0H5-002A
597STC XZZ0C0-0070
598STC XZZ0C0-0080